-
Hallen-
marathon
Senftenberg
26.01.2020
Frostwiesen
-Lauf
Burg(Spreewald)
20.-22.03.2020
Schnee-
glöckchenlauf
Ortrand
16.-19.04.2020
Spreewald-
Marathon
Burg-Lübbenau
-
Maiabend-
Lauf
Schwarzheide
09.06.2019
Lausitz-
Marathon
Klettwitz
12.-14.07.2019
Lausitzer
Seenland 100
Großräschen
13.07.2019
Wein-
Lauf
Großräschen
09.-11.08.2019
Panoramatour
Sächsische Schweiz
Sebnitz-Hinterhermsdorf
19.09.2018
Stunden-
Paarlauf
Schwarzheide

Streckenrekorde

100 km Ultra-Lauf

Name Verein Zeit Jahr
Brade, Benjamin Berlin 07:55:40 DR, WR 2019
Bethke, Ricarda Solothurn - Schweiz 10:01:09 2017

50 km Ultra-Lauf

Name Verein Zeit Jahr
Wegener, Gerrit Die Laufpartner Berlin 03:12:25 DR, WR 2016
Dreßler, Almut LG Nord Berlin 03:45:46 2019

Marathon (42,2 km)

Name Verein Zeit Jahr
Laenger, Uwe 1. FC Union Berlin 02:44:58 2013
Müller, Antje LC Auensee Leipzig 03:22:24 2011

21,1 km-Lauf

Name Verein Zeit Jahr
Schröder, Daniel SC Trebbin 01:18:05 2018
Richter, Julia Wilsdruff 01:40:05 2019

10 000 m Lauf

Name Verein Zeit Jahr
Sponar, Lennart Berliner SV 1892 00:31:11 2008
Dresßler, Almut Die Laufpartner Berlin 00:40:49 2017

10 000 m Paarlauf

Kategorie Name Verein Zeit Jahr
Männer Schrütez, Christian
Liebach, Hannes
LC Cottbus I 00:28:58 2007
Frauen Brzezida, Joanna
Andrey, Sophie
LC Cottbus weiblich I 00:35:40 2007
Mix Dreßler, Almut
Ahlburg, Martin
Die Laufpartner Berlin 00:33:07 2017
Familien Bär, Detlef & Georg Citylauf Verein Dresden 00:33:43 2019
Ehepaare Schulze, Heike & Pierre Team Honda Bohlig Frankfurt/Oder 00:38:52 2017
Kinder Grubert, Ben & Mick Chasow Radibor 00:38:09 2018

5000 m Lauf

Name Verein Zeit Jahr
Naumann, Daniel ASICS Frontrunner Henningsdorf 00:16:25 2014
Hirsemann, Gabi OSC Berlin 00:21:06 2014

3000 m Lauf

Name Verein Zeit Jahr
König, Patrick Görlitzer Falken/ EUROPAMarathon 00:09:13 2019
Kresse, Aline Die Laufpartner Berlin 00:11:29 2019

3000 m Walken

Name Verein Zeit Jahr
Korntner, Dietmar SK Vöest - Österreich
00:16:59 2017
Paegelow, Sabine Elke Team Einstein Berlin 00:19:03 2019

1000 m Lauf

Name Verein Zeit Jahr
König, Patrick Görlitzer Falken/ EUROPAMarathon 00:02:38 2019
Fischer, Anne Kristin SC DHfK Leipzig 00:03:11 2018

250 m Lauf

Name Verein Zeit Jahr
Redlich, Jimi Lee SG 75 Jessen 00:00:40 2016
Mittag, Miriam Zürchel 00:00:44 2018

10 Minuten Hometrainer (Rad)

Name Verein Strecke Jahr
Hartwig, Uwe OSC Potsdam 13,11 km 2019
Hartwig, Bianca OSC Potsdam 10,24 km 2018